twitterfacebookgoogle+register
+ Reply to Thread
Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: 16th Fr. Martin Summer Cup (Team standing and schedules)

Share/Bookmark
  1. #1

    16th Fr. Martin Summer Cup (Team standing and schedules)

    (Teams on the left wear the light colored jersey)


    MONDAY, JUNE 7, 2010 at Arellano University-Legarda

    9:00 am Juniors Qtrfinals Game 1 87 San Beda-Rizal vs. Letran 61
    10:30 am Juniors Qtrfinals Game 2 102 D.L.S.Z. vs. U.P.H.S.D. 100 2OT
    12:00 nn Juniors Qtrifinals Game 3 66 Jose Rizal U. vs. Ateneo 72
    1:30 pm Juniors Qtrfinals Game 4 69 Arellano U. vs. National U. 62

    TUESDAY, JUNE 8, 2010 at San Beda College

    8:00 am Womens Semifinals Game 1 Adamson vs. U.S.T.
    9:30 am Womens Semifinals Game 2 F.E.U. vs. D.L.S.U.
    11:00 am Srs Qtrfinals Gm 1 F.E.U. vs. Arellano U.
    12:30 pm Srs Qtrfinals Gm 2 U.P.H.S.D. vs. Letran
    2:00 pm Srs Qtrfinals Gm 3 Mapua vs. National U.
    3:30 pm Srs Qtrfinals Gm 4 Adamson vs. Ateneo

    THURSDAY, JUNE 10, 2010 at San Beda College

    9:00 am Jrs Semifinals #1 - San Beda-Rizal vs. Ateneo
    10:30 am Jrs Semifinals #2 - D.L.S.Z. vs. Arellano U.
    1:00 pm Srs Semifinals Winner Qtrfinals Gm.1 vs. Winner Qtrfinals Gm.3
    2:30 pm Srs Semifinals Winner Qtrfinals Gm.2 vs. Winner Qtrfinals Gm.4

    SATURDAY, JUNE 12, 2010 at San Beda College

    9:00 am Women Finals Winner 1 & 4 vs. Winner 2 & 3
    10:30 am Junior Finals - Winner 1 & 3 vs. Winner 2 & 4
    1:00 pm Senior Finals - Winner 1 & 3 vs. Winner 2 & 4

  2. #2

    Re: 16th Fr. Martin Summer Cup (Team standing and schedules)

    16th Fr. Martin Summer Cup

    (Teams on the left wear the light colored jersey)


    MONDAY, JUNE 7, 2010 at Arellano University-Legarda

    9:00 am Juniors Qtrfinals Game 1 87 San Beda-Rizal vs. Letran 61

    10:30 am Juniors Qtrfinals Game 2 102 D.L.S.Z. vs. U.P.H.S.D. 100 2OT

    12:00 nn Juniors Qtrifinals Game 3 66 Jose Rizal U. vs. Ateneo 72

    1:30 pm Juniors Qtrfinals Game 4 69 Arellano U. vs. National U. 62



    TUESDAY, JUNE 8, 2010 at San Beda College

    8:00 am Womens Semifinals Game 1 87 Adamson vs. U.S.T. 55

    9:30 am Womens Semifinals Game 2 49 F.E.U. vs. D.L.S.U. 60

    11:00 am Srs Qtrfinals Gm 1 89 F.E.U. vs. Arellano U. 56

    12:30 pm Srs Qtrfinals Gm 2 59 U.P.H.S.D. vs. Letran 57

    2:00 pm Srs Qtrfinals Gm 3 66 Mapua vs. National U. 54

    3:30 pm Srs Qtrfinals Gm 4 54 Adamson vs. Ateneo 61



    THURSDAY, JUNE 10, 2010 at San Beda College

    9:00 am Jrs Semifinals #1 - 73 San Beda-Rizal vs. Ateneo 82

    10:30 am Jrs Semifinals #2 - 68 D.L.S.Z. vs. Arellano U. 71

    1:00 pm Srs Semifinals #1 - 65 F.E.U. vs. Mapua 66

    2:30 pm Srs Semifinals #2 - 83 U.P.H.S.D. vs. Ateneo 86

    SATURDAY, JUNE 12, 2010 at San Beda College

    9:00 am Women Finals Adamson vs. D.L.S.U.

    10:30 am Junior Finals - Ateneo vs. Arellano U.

    1:00 pm Senior Finals - Mapua vs. Ateneo


 
+ Reply to Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts

 
Visitor count:
Copyright 2005 - 2013. Gameface.ph