twitterfacebookgoogle+register
+ Reply to Thread
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 30

Thread: Official 2009 Nike Summer League Game Schedules

Share/Bookmark
  1. #1

    Official 2009 Nike Summer League Game Schedules

    All Games to be played in FEU Gym


    Monday, April 20, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    1 9:00 AM ATENEO VS EAC SRS-A
    2 10:30 AM FEU VS STI-STA ROSA SRS-C
    3 12:00 NN JRU VS UST SRS-D
    4 1:30 PM LA SALLE VS CCM SRS-C
    5 3:00 PM SBC-ALABANG VS ADAMSON SRS-A
    6 4:30 PM SBC-ALABANG VS LETRAN JRS-D

    Tuesday , April 21, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    7 9:00 AM UP VS LETRAN SRS-D
    8 10:30 AM FEU VS RTU JRS-C
    9 12:00 NN ATENEO VS HOPE JRS-A
    10 1:30 PM LSGH VS NU JRS-C
    11 3:00 PM SBC VS PCCR SRS-B

    Wednesday , April 22, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    12 9:00 AM SSC VS UST JRS-B
    13 10:30 AM CKSC VS UE JRS-C
    14 12:00 NN EAC VS SBC-ALABANG SRS-A
    15 1:30 PM JASMS VS MAPUA JRS-A
    16 4:30 PM GRACE VS UPHDS JRS-D

    Monday, April 27, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    17 9:00 AM UP VS JRU SRS-D
    18 10:30 AM LETRAN VS NU SRS-D
    19 12:00 NN FEATI VS PCCR SRS-B
    20 1:30 PM MAPUA VS CCM SRS-C
    21 3:00 PM ADAMSON VS SSC SRS-A
    22 4:30 PM SAN BEDA VS UPHDS SRS-B

    Tuesday, April 28, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    23 9:00 AM ATENEO VS SBC-ALABANG SRS-A
    24 10:30 AM ATENEO VS MAPUA JRS-A
    25 12:00 NN UST VS PCCR JRS-B
    26 1:30 PM ADAMSON VS HOPE JRS-A
    27 3:00 PM DBTC VS JRU JRS-B
    28 4:30 PM FEU VS UE JRS-C

    Wednesday , April 29, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    29 9:00 AM DBTC VS LETRAN SRS-D
    30 10:30 AM STI-STA ROSA VS CCM SRS-C
    31 12:00 NN LPU-CALAMBA VS EAC SRS-A
    32 1:30 PM UPHDS VS PCCR SRS-B
    33 3:00 PM LPU-MANILA VS MAPUA SRS-C
    34 4:30 PM FEATI VS MANILA DOCTOR'S SRS-B


    Thursday April 30, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    35 9:00 AM MAPUA VS HOPE JRS-A
    36 10:30 AM ADAMSON VS JASMS JRS-A
    37 12:00 NN UP VS JRU JRS-B
    38 1:30 PM UST VS DBTC JRS-B
    39 3:00 PM RTU VS NU JRS-C
    40 4:30 PM CKSC VS LSGH JRS-C

    Monday May 4, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    41 9:00 AM UST VS DBTC SRS-D
    42 10:30 AM ATENEO VS LPU-CALAMBA SRS-A
    43 12:00 NN JRU VS NU SRS-D
    44 1:30 PM UE VS PCCR SRS-B
    45 3:00 PM EAC VS ADAMSON SRS-A

    Tuesday May 5, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    46 9:00 AM UE VS RTU JRS-C
    47 10:30 AM MAPUA VS STI-STA ROSA SRS-C
    48 12:00 NN SBC VS JASMS JRS-A
    49 1:30 PM MAPUA VS ADAMSON JRS-A
    50 3:00 PM PCCR VS DBTC JRS-B

    Wednesday May 6, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    51 9:00 AM MANILA DOCTOR'S VS PCCR SRS-B
    52 10:30 AM LA SALLE - ZOBEL VS NBTC JRS-D
    53 12:00 NN LPU-CALAMBA VS SBC-ALABANG SRS-A
    54 1:30 PM LPU-MANILA VS STI-STA ROSA SRS-C
    55 3:00 PM PCCR VS UST JRS-B

    Thursday May 7, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    56 9:00 AM ATENEO VS SSC SRS-A
    57 10:30 AM CCM VS FEU SRS-C
    58 12:00 NN SBC VS FEATI SRS-B
    59 1:30 PM UST VS NU SRS-D
    60 3:00 PM JRU VS UST JRS-B
    61 4:30 PM LETRAN VS UPHDS JRS-D

    Friday May 8, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    62 9:00 AM UP VS DBTC SRS-D
    63 10:30 AM SSC VS DBTC JRS-B
    64 12:00 NN RTU VS CKSC JRS-C
    65 1:30 PM PCCR VS UP JRS-B
    66 3:00 PM UE VS LSGH JRS-C
    67 4:30 PM GRACE VS SBC-ALABANG JRS-D


    Monday May 11, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    68 9:00 AM ATENEO VS ADAMSON SRS-A
    69 10:30 AM JRU VS LETRAN SRS-D
    70 12:00 NN FEATI VS UE SRS-B
    71 1:30 PM FEU VS LSGH JRS-C
    72 3:00 PM NU VS CKSC JRS-C

    Tuesday May 12, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    73 9:00 AM SSC VS UP JRS-B
    74 10:30 AM NU VS DBTC SRS-D
    75 12:00 NN ADAMSON VS LPU-CALAMBA SRS-A
    76 1:30 PM LETRAN VS UST SRS-D
    77 3:00 PM UPHDS VS NBTC JRS-D

    Wednesday May 13, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    78 9:00 AM LSGH VS RTU JRS-C
    79 10:30 AM SBC-ALABANG VS LA SALLE- ZOBEL JRS-D
    80 12:00 NN FEU VS CKSC JRS-C
    81 1:30 PM ATENEO VS JASMS JRS-A
    82 3:00 PM LETRAN VS GRACE JRS-D

    Thursday May 14, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    83 9:00 AM UP VS UST SRS-D
    84 10:30 AM FEU VS LPU-MANILA SRS-C
    85 12:00 NN FEATI VS UPHDS SRS-B
    86 1:30 PM SSC VS LPU-CALAMBA SRS-A
    87 3:00 PM SBC VS MANILA-DOCTOR'S SRS-B

    Friday May 15, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    88 9:00 AM LETRAN VS LA SALLE-ZOBEL JRS-D
    89 10:30 AM ATENEO VS ADAMSON JRS-A
    90 12:00 NN NBTC VS GRACE JRS-D
    91 1:30 PM SSC VS JRU JRS-B
    92 3:00 PM SBC-ALABANG VS UPHDS JRS-D


    Monday 18, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    93 9:00 AM JRU VS DBTC SRS-B
    94 10:30 AM FEU VS MAPUA SRS-C
    95 12:00 NN LA SALLE VS STI-STA ROSA SRS-C
    96 1:30 PM SBC-ALABANG VS SSC SRS-A
    97 3:00 PM SBC VS UE SRS-B

    Tuesday May 19, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    98 9:00 AM NU VS UP SRS-D
    99 10:30 AM GRACE VS LA SALLE - ZOBEL JRS-D
    100 12:00 NN LETRAN VS NBTC JRS-D
    101 1:30 PM ATENEO VS SBC JRS-A
    102 3:00 PM MANILA DOCTOR'S VS UPHDS SRS-B

    Wednesday May 20, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    103 9:00 AM SSC VS PCCR JRS-B
    104 10:30 AM SBC VS HOPE JRS-A
    105 12:00 NN LA SALLE VS MAPUA SRS-C
    106 1:30 PM UP VS UST JRS-B
    107 3:00 PM NU VS UE JRS-C


    Thursday May 21, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    108 9:00 AM SSC VS EAC SRS-A
    109 10:30 AM LA SALLE-ZOBEL VS UPHDS JRS-D
    110 12:00 NN NBTC VS SBC-ALABANG JRS-D
    111 1:30 PM UE VS MANILA DOCTOR'S SRS-B
    112 3:00 PM FEU VS NU JRS-C

    Friday May 22, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    113 9:00 AM MAPUA VS SBC JRS-A
    114 10:30 AM LA SALLE VS LPU-MANILA SRS-C
    115 12:00 NN JASMS VS HOPE JRS-A
    116 1:30 PM DBTC VS UP JRS-B
    117 3:00 PM JRU VS PCCR JRS-B

    Monday May 25, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    118 9:00 AM LPU-MANILA VS CCM SRS-C
    119 10:30 AM LA SALLE VS FEU SRS-C
    120 12:00 NN UE VS UPHDS SRS-B
    121 1:30 PM VS
    122 3:00 PM VS


    END OF ELIMINATION ROUND

    www.Gameface.ph: Changing The Face of The Game!

  2. #2

    Re: Official 2009 Nike Summer League Game Schedules

    UST will meet JRU on Monday.
    Mate test kagad ang Growling Tigers sa laban na ito.
    And that's the bottom line, because I said so!

  3. #3

    Re: Official 2009 Nike Summer League Game Schedules

    Quote Originally Posted by stonecold316
    UST will meet JRU on Monday.
    Mate test kagad ang Growling Tigers sa laban na ito.
    Boss, will UST be fielding its Team A players in this Tournament? Usually they only field Team B in off-season tournaments! Thanks

  4. #4

    Re: Official 2009 Nike Summer League Game Schedules

    Grabe ang FEU, may team C

  5. #5

    Re: Official 2009 Nike Summer League Game Schedules

    Quote Originally Posted by paolo
    Quote Originally Posted by stonecold316
    UST will meet JRU on Monday.
    Mate test kagad ang Growling Tigers sa laban na ito.
    Boss, will UST be fielding its Team A players in this Tournament? Usually they only field Team B in off-season tournaments! Thanks
    Halong Team A at B ang naglaro.
    UST loss to the more taller and faster JRU Heavy Bombers, 66-55.
    Si Chris Camus ang leading scorer for the team with 12.

    And that's the bottom line, because I said so!

  6. #6

    Re: Official 2009 Nike Summer League Game Schedules

    Quote Originally Posted by Regular Grey
    Grabe ang FEU, may team C*
    Sabi nga ni Mhel Garrido, ang FEU pwedeng mag form kahit team F. :D
    Dracula: Remember, Igor, do unto others...
    Igor: ...before they do unto me!

  7. #7

    Re: Official 2009 Nike Summer League Game Schedules

    Game results from nikebasketball.com.ph:

    Ateneo beats EAC in NSL opener
    by Jonas Terrado



    Defending champion Ateneo de Manila recovered from a lethargic effort to defeat Emilio Aguinaldo College, 71-64, to kick off the 2009 Nike Summer League seniors division at the FEU gym in Morayta, Manila.

    The Blue Eagles, the reigning UAAP cage titlist, ease off a late charge by the Generals to open their defense of the championship they won last year over the University of the East.

    UAAP Most Valuable Player Rabeh Al-Hussaini led the Blue Eagles with 20 points and 13 rebounds while Eric Salamat added 16 in the win.

    Ateneo had a strong start early, leading 20-8 in the first half until EAC rallied back to take the lead, 35-34, in the third period on a basket by Fotue.

    The Blue Eagles, though, closed the third by taking a 49-42 lead as Al-Hussaini and Salamat combined for seven points in a 15-8 advantage.

    But the Generals made one last push in the final canto as Ferdinand Anquilo drained a freethrow with 2:13 remaining to pull within three, 62-59, only for Al-Hussaini to hit a jumper with 48 ticks left as Ateneo went up by 10 points, 69-59.

    Ferdinand Anquilo bannered EAC, which was invited by the NCAA to play as a guest team for season 85, with 22 points with Cameroonian standout Romeo Fotue adding 16.

    In other results, Far Eastern University, which fielded a combined roster of players from Teamís A and B, walloped STI-Sta Rosa, 84-42.

    Paul Sanga tallied 16 points, three rebounds and one assist, Cameroonian Pipo Noundou had a double-double with 16 points and 10 rebounds while ex-RP Youth mainstay RR Garcia added 13 points and three assists.

    Also impressive was NCAA runner-up Jose Rizal University defeated University of Santo Tomas, 66-55, to cap off the morning action.

    Veteran John Wilson led the Heavy Bombers with 24 points while new recruit Etame Joe made four points and seven boards.

    Chris Camus was the lone bright spot for the Growling Tigers with 12 points and four rebounds in a losing effort.
    Dracula: Remember, Igor, do unto others...
    Igor: ...before they do unto me!

  8. #8

    Re: Official 2009 Nike Summer League Game Schedules

    paki check naman sked, yung sked may 4 wla yung sbc vs manila doctors, at yung website ng nike summer league magulo din sked, thanks, yung players list ba dun gumagana?
    Ang Taong Tahimik pag umutot mabagsik

  9. #9

    Re: Official 2009 Nike Summer League Game Schedules

    Revised sked as May 4, 2009:


    Monday May 4, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    41 9:00 AM UST VS DBTC SRS-D
    42 10:30 AM ATENEO VS LPU-CALAMBA SRS-A
    43 12:00 NN JRU VS NU SRS-D
    44 1:30 PM MANILA DOCTORS VS SBC SRS-B
    45 3:00 PM EAC VS ADAMSON SRS-A
    VS
    Tuesday May 5, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    46 9:00 AM UE VS RTU JRS-C
    47 10:30 AM MAPUA VS STI-STA ROSA SRS-C
    48 12:00 NN SBC VS JASMS JRS-A
    49 1:30 PM MAPUA VS ADAMSON JRS-A
    50 3:00 PM PCCR VS DBTC JRS-B
    4:30 PM SBC VS FEATI SRS-B

    Wednesday May 6, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    51 9:00 AM VS
    52 10:30 AM LA SALLE - ZOBEL VS NBTC JRS-D
    53 12:00 NN LPU-CALAMBA VS SBC-ALABANG SRS-A
    54 1:30 PM LPU-MANILA VS STI-STA ROSA SRS-C
    55 3:00 PM MANILA DOCTORS VS PCCR SRS-B

    Thursday May 7, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    56 9:00 AM ATENEO VS SSC SRS-A
    57 10:30 AM CCM VS FEU SRS-C
    58 12:00 NN VS
    59 1:30 PM JRU VS UST JRS-B
    60 3:00 PM VS
    61 4:30 PM VS

    Friday May 8, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    62 9:00 AM VS
    63 10:30 AM SSC VS DBTC JRS-B
    64 12:00 NN RTU VS CKSC JRS-C
    65 1:30 PM PCCR VS UP JRS-B
    66 3:00 PM UE VS LSGH JRS-C
    67 4:30 PM GRACE VS SBC-ALABANG JRS-D


    Monday May 11, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    68 9:00 AM ATENEO VS ADAMSON SRS-A
    69 10:30 AM JRU VS LETRAN SRS-D
    70 12:00 NN VS
    71 1:30 PM FEU VS LSGH JRS-C
    72 3:00 PM NU VS CKSC JRS-C

    Tuesday May 12, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    73 9:00 AM SSC VS UP JRS-B
    74 10:30 AM NU VS DBTC SRS-D
    75 12:00 NN ADAMSON VS LPU-CALAMBA SRS-A
    76 1:30 PM LETRAN VS UST SRS-D
    77 3:00 PM UPHDS VS NBTC JRS-D

    Wednesday May 13, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    78 9:00 AM LSGH VS RTU JRS-C
    79 10:30 AM SBC-ALABANG VS LA SALLE- ZOBEL JRS-D
    80 12:00 NN FEU VS CKSC JRS-C
    81 1:30 PM ATENEO VS JASMS JRS-A
    82 3:00 PM LETRAN VS GRACE JRS-D

    Thursday May 14, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    83 9:00 AM UP VS UST SRS-D
    84 10:30 AM FEU VS LPU-MANILA SRS-C
    85 12:00 NN FEATI VS UPHDS SRS-B
    86 1:30 PM SSC VS LPU-CALAMBA SRS-A
    87 3:00 PM VS

    Friday May 15, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    88 9:00 AM LETRAN VS LA SALLE-ZOBEL JRS-D
    89 10:30 AM ATENEO VS ADAMSON JRS-A
    90 12:00 NN NBTC VS GRACE JRS-D
    91 1:30 PM SSC VS JRU JRS-B
    92 3:00 PM SBC-ALABANG VS UPHDS JRS-D


    Monday 18, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    93 9:00 AM JRU VS DBTC SRS-B
    94 10:30 AM FEU VS MAPUA SRS-C
    95 12:00 NN LA SALLE VS STI-STA ROSA SRS-C
    96 1:30 PM SBC-ALABANG VS SSC SRS-A
    97 3:00 PM VS



    Tuesday May 19, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    98 9:00 AM NU VS UP SRS-D
    99 10:30 AM GRACE VS LA SALLE - ZOBEL JRS-D
    100 12:00 NN LETRAN VS NBTC JRS-D
    101 1:30 PM ATENEO VS SBC JRS-A
    102 3:00 PM MANILA DOCTOR'S VS UPHDS SRS-B

    Wednesday May 20, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    103 9:00 AM UP VS DBTC SRS-D
    104 10:30 AM SBC VS HOPE JRS-A
    105 12:00 NN LA SALLE VS MAPUA SRS-C
    106 1:30 PM UP VS UST JRS-B
    107 3:00 PM NU VS UE JRS-C


    Thursday May 21, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    108 9:00 AM SSC VS EAC SRS-A
    109 10:30 AM LA SALLE-ZOBEL VS UPHDS JRS-D
    110 12:00 NN NBTC VS SBC-ALABANG JRS-D
    111 1:30 PM SSC VS PCCR JRS-B
    112 3:00 PM FEU VS NU JRS-C

    Friday May 22, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    113 9:00 AM MAPUA VS SBC JRS-A
    114 10:30 AM LA SALLE VS LPU-MANILA SRS-C
    115 12:00 NN JASMS VS HOPE JRS-A
    116 1:30 PM DBTC VS UP JRS-B
    117 3:00 PM JRU VS PCCR JRS-B

    Monday May 25, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    118 9:00 AM LPU-MANILA VS CCM SRS-C
    119 10:30 AM LA SALLE VS FEU SRS-C
    120 12:00 NN UST VS NU SRS-D
    121 1:30 PM LETRAN VS UPHDS JRS-D
    122 3:00 PM VS


    END OF ELIMINATION ROUND
    www.Gameface.ph: Changing The Face of The Game!

  10. #10

    Re: Official 2009 Nike Summer League Game Schedules

    QUARTER FINALS ( JUNIORS )
    VENUE : Feu Gym
    TUESDAY June 2, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    1 9:00 AM LYCEUM VS DLSU SRS-PLAYOFF
    2 10:30 AM SBC VS LA SALLE-ZOBEL
    3 12:00 NN ATENEO VS LETRAN
    4 1:30 PM UST VS RTU
    5 3:00PM JRU VS LSGH

    QUARTER FINALS ( SENIORS)
    VENUE : Feu Gym
    Thursday June 4, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    6 9:00 AM UPHDS VS FEU
    7 10:30 AM SSC VS JRU
    8 12:00 NN SBC VS Winner of Game 1
    9 1:30 PM ADAMSON VS LETRAN

    SEMI FINALS (JUNIORS )
    VENUE : Feu Gym
    MONDAY June 8, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    10 9:00 AM Winner of Game 2 VS Winner of Game 3
    11 10:30 AM Winner of Game 4 VS Winner of game 5

    FINALS ( JUNIORS)
    VENUE : Feu Gym
    Wednesday June 10, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    12 9:00 AM Losser of Game 10 VS Losser of Game 11 BATTLE FOR 3RD
    13 10:30 AM Winner of Game 10 VS Winner of Game 11 FINALS

    SEMI FINALS (SENIORS )
    VENUE: YNARES SPORT ARENA
    THURSDAY June 11, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    14 2:30pm Winner of Game 9 VS Winner of Game 7
    15 4:00 PM Winner of Game 6 VS Winner of Game 8

    FINALS ( SENIORS )
    VENUE: YNARES SPORT ARENA
    SATURDAY June 13, 2009
    GAME # TIME TEAM ( LIGHT ) VS TEAM ( DARK ) DIVISION / GROUP
    16 2:30PM Losser of Game 14 VS Losser of Game 15 BATTLE FOR 3RD
    17 4:00PM Winner of Game 14 VS Winner of Game 15 FINALS
    www.Gameface.ph: Changing The Face of The Game!


 
+ Reply to Thread
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts

 
Visitor count:
Copyright © 2005 - 2013. Gameface.ph