PDA

View Full Version : 16th Fr. Martin Summer Cup (Team standing and schedules)



gameFaceAdmin
06-08-2010, 11:49 AM
(Teams on the left wear the light colored jersey)


MONDAY, JUNE 7, 2010 at Arellano University-Legarda

9:00 am Juniors Qtrfinals Game 1 87 San Beda-Rizal vs. Letran 61
10:30 am Juniors Qtrfinals Game 2 102 D.L.S.Z. vs. U.P.H.S.D. 100 2OT
12:00 nn Juniors Qtrifinals Game 3 66 Jose Rizal U. vs. Ateneo 72
1:30 pm Juniors Qtrfinals Game 4 69 Arellano U. vs. National U. 62

TUESDAY, JUNE 8, 2010 at San Beda College

8:00 am Womens Semifinals Game 1 Adamson vs. U.S.T.
9:30 am Womens Semifinals Game 2 F.E.U. vs. D.L.S.U.
11:00 am Srs Qtrfinals Gm 1 F.E.U. vs. Arellano U.
12:30 pm Srs Qtrfinals Gm 2 U.P.H.S.D. vs. Letran
2:00 pm Srs Qtrfinals Gm 3 Mapua vs. National U.
3:30 pm Srs Qtrfinals Gm 4 Adamson vs. Ateneo

THURSDAY, JUNE 10, 2010 at San Beda College

9:00 am Jrs Semifinals #1 - San Beda-Rizal vs. Ateneo
10:30 am Jrs Semifinals #2 - D.L.S.Z. vs. Arellano U.
1:00 pm Srs Semifinals Winner Qtrfinals Gm.1 vs. Winner Qtrfinals Gm.3
2:30 pm Srs Semifinals Winner Qtrfinals Gm.2 vs. Winner Qtrfinals Gm.4

SATURDAY, JUNE 12, 2010 at San Beda College

9:00 am Women Finals Winner 1 & 4 vs. Winner 2 & 3
10:30 am Junior Finals - Winner 1 & 3 vs. Winner 2 & 4
1:00 pm Senior Finals - Winner 1 & 3 vs. Winner 2 & 4

gameFaceAdmin
06-11-2010, 12:23 AM
16th Fr. Martin Summer Cup

(Teams on the left wear the light colored jersey)


MONDAY, JUNE 7, 2010 at Arellano University-Legarda

9:00 am Juniors Qtrfinals Game 1 87 San Beda-Rizal vs. Letran 61

10:30 am Juniors Qtrfinals Game 2 102 D.L.S.Z. vs. U.P.H.S.D. 100 2OT

12:00 nn Juniors Qtrifinals Game 3 66 Jose Rizal U. vs. Ateneo 72

1:30 pm Juniors Qtrfinals Game 4 69 Arellano U. vs. National U. 62



TUESDAY, JUNE 8, 2010 at San Beda College

8:00 am Womens Semifinals Game 1 87 Adamson vs. U.S.T. 55

9:30 am Womens Semifinals Game 2 49 F.E.U. vs. D.L.S.U. 60

11:00 am Srs Qtrfinals Gm 1 89 F.E.U. vs. Arellano U. 56

12:30 pm Srs Qtrfinals Gm 2 59 U.P.H.S.D. vs. Letran 57

2:00 pm Srs Qtrfinals Gm 3 66 Mapua vs. National U. 54

3:30 pm Srs Qtrfinals Gm 4 54 Adamson vs. Ateneo 61



THURSDAY, JUNE 10, 2010 at San Beda College

9:00 am Jrs Semifinals #1 - 73 San Beda-Rizal vs. Ateneo 82

10:30 am Jrs Semifinals #2 - 68 D.L.S.Z. vs. Arellano U. 71

1:00 pm Srs Semifinals #1 - 65 F.E.U. vs. Mapua 66

2:30 pm Srs Semifinals #2 - 83 U.P.H.S.D. vs. Ateneo 86

SATURDAY, JUNE 12, 2010 at San Beda College

9:00 am Women Finals Adamson vs. D.L.S.U.

10:30 am Junior Finals - Ateneo vs. Arellano U.

1:00 pm Senior Finals - Mapua vs. Ateneo